SMTWTFS
 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31  
+ Show Calendar

Victoria Poster Archive

Viewing 14 of 14 genres. Pick Genres

Shows with posters from Oct. 31, 2018 to Dec. 1, 2018
Halloween Party: Michael Jackson Tribute f. Aaron Scoones and Peter Dowse @ Hermann
SOS Tour: Glorious Sons, The Beaches @ Save-On-Foods Memorial Centre Nov 1 2018 - Oct 15th @ Save-On-Foods Memorial Centre
The Milk Crate Bandits: Jack Ray, Jan Hodge @ Hermann
Classified, Choclair, Maestro Fresh Wes @ Capital Ballroom Nov 2 2018 - Oct 15th @ Capital Ballroom
Bach in Recital: Victoria Baroque @ St. John The Divine Nov 2 2018 - Oct 15th @ St. John The Divine
Calixto Oviedo & Cuban Jazz Band feat. Lily Hdez & Miguel Valdes @ Hermann
Jill Barber, Justin Nozuka @ Capital Ballroom Nov 3 2018 - Oct 15th @ Capital Ballroom
The Dirty Nil, Dead Soft @ Lucky Bar Nov 4 2018 - Oct 15th @ Lucky Bar
Dixieland Express @ Hermann
Kim Churchill (solo), Ocie Elliott @ Capital Ballroom Nov 6 2018 - Oct 15th @ Capital Ballroom
Reuben and the Dark, nehiyawak @ Capital Ballroom Nov 7 2018 - Oct 15th @ Capital Ballroom
Goodnight Mister Tom @ Langham Court Theatre Nov 7 2018 - Oct 15th @ Langham Court Theatre
We Are the City, Close Talker @ Lucky Bar Nov 8 2018 - Oct 15th @ Lucky Bar
Glass Tiger, Jessica Mitchell @ McPherson Playhouse Nov 9 2018 - Oct 15th @ McPherson Playhouse
Illvis Freshly, FRASE, BOUSADA, Mt Doyle , sidewayssounds @ Capital Ballroom Nov 9 2018 - Oct 15th @ Capital Ballroom
"C O N T A C T" - New Works, Opening Reception.: Natalie Brake, Vivian Vanderpuss @ Natalie Brake Studio Nov 10 2018 - Oct 15th @ Natalie Brake Studio
Evening Cove, Johnny Payne @ Copper Owl Nov 10 2018 - Oct 15th @ Copper Owl
South Vancouver island vinyl record show @ Fernwood (NRG) Community Centre Nov 10 2018 - Oct 15th @ Fernwood (NRG) Community Centre
USS, The Elwins @ Royal Theatre Nov 11 2018 - Oct 15th @ Royal Theatre
T.  Buckley, Cast, Dylan Stone @ Copper Owl Nov 11 2018 - Oct 15th @ Copper Owl
the fifty fifty arts collective presents: Odonis Odonis, Wayst, Dead Malls @ Copper Owl Nov 12 2018 - Oct 15th @ Copper Owl
Young Howler, Underside Pattern, The Sky Lit Up @ Copper Owl Nov 15 2018 - Oct 15th @ Copper Owl
The Lazys, The Standstills , Deep Sea Gypsies @ Distrikt Nov 15 2018 - Oct 15th @ Distrikt
The Zone
Groove Diggers @ The Loghouse Pub: Groove Diggers, Tomo Vranjes, Jeff Weaver @ Loghouse Pub Nov 16 2018 - Oct 15th @ Loghouse Pub
Bite This Tour 2018: Jauz, Holy Goof, Skepsis, Sativa Sunrise @ Capital Ballroom Nov 17 2018 - Oct 15th @ Capital Ballroom
Under Paris Skies: La Musique d
Highlands Winter Craft Fair @ Caleb Pike House Nov 18 2018 - Oct 15th @ Caleb Pike House
La Vie En Rose: Pablo Diemecke, Tony Booker, Ashley Evans, Ian Szkolak @ Alix Goolden Performance Hall Nov 20 2018 - Oct 15th @ Alix Goolden Performance Hall
La Vie En Rose: Pablo Diemecke, Tony Booker, Ashley Evans, Ian Szkolak @ Alix Goolden Performance Hall Nov 20 2018 - Oct 15th @ Alix Goolden Performance Hall
Headstones, The Matchstick Skeletons @ Capital Ballroom Nov 21 2018 - Oct 15th @ Capital Ballroom
From the Rock Lagoon!: Signal Static, Supreme Remedy, Big Flakes @ Copper Owl Nov 23 2018 - Oct 15th @ Copper Owl